$244,900.00 ($175.93 / sqft )
10815 Leeds Road More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready three bedroom, two bathroom home in the established Holiday Hill Estates neighborhood. This residence features a desirable open concept floor plan where the living spaces flow together s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1392 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice