$145,000.00 ($118.46 / sqft )
1305 Melson Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring an updated kitchen, modern laminate flooring, and thoughtful accessibility upgrades. A ramp leads to the back door for easy entry, and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1224 sqft
- Provided by DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Contact Elaine Samaan
- DMCA Notice