$225,000.00 ($197.89 / sqft )
1422 Skybolt Court 28 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready charming 2BR/2BA condo with stylish upgrades and serene pond views! Features include wood look flooring, granite counters, cappuccino shaker cabinets, & matching stainless steel kitchen
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1137 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- Contact Yien Yao
- DMCA Notice