$175,000.00 ($143.44 / sqft )
2520 Anastasia Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 3 bedroom, 1 bath home located in the heart of South Daytona! This well maintained property offers a bright and functional layout with comfortable living spaces, plenty of natural light, and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1220 sqft
- Provided by O'BRIEN REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Patrick O'Brien
- DMCA Notice