$1,950.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
3596 Summit View Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Be the first to live in this beautiful, never before occupied 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a one car garageperfect for you and your family to make your own. This home features high end appliances
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2028 sqft
- Provided by SPECTRUM PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Contact Ishaam Clayton
- DMCA Notice