$167,000.00 ($99.88 / sqft )
3415 Overland Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced to sell fast. Highest and best offer due by 5/17 at 1:00 PM. 2 bed, 2 bath home in Holiday with all major systems updated. (Interior photos coming soon.) New AC system and full ductwork
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1672 sqft
- Provided by MY NEW RENTAL
- Contact Andrew Pabst
- DMCA Notice