$2,200.00 ($1.14 / sqft )
3996 Radley Court 3996 More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your new home in one of Longwood's most sought after communities. This light filled second floor condo overlooks beautifully landscaped court
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1927 sqft
- Provided by KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC
- Contact Dee Morgan
- DMCA Notice