$1,374,990.00 ($264.93 / sqft )
9827 Beach Port Drive More Like This Login To Like
Perfectly positioned on a premier waterfront lot just under half an acre, this stunning 3,910 square foot residence delivers luxury living at every turn. Tucked away at the end of a tranquil cul de sa
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 5190 sqft
- Provided by SERHANT
- Contact Silvia Kinkela, PA
- DMCA Notice