$329,990.00 ($219.41 / sqft )
5148 Native Mile Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. ocated just minutes from Posner Park and I 4, this spacious 3/2, all concrete block constructed, one story truly optimizes living space. The broad entry into the dining area with i
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1504 sqft
- Provided by DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Paul King
- DMCA Notice