$425,000.00 ($207.62 / sqft )
934 Wild Date Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after community of Griffin Park in Lake Mary. From the charming exterior with board and batten accents, dormer
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2047 sqft
- Provided by ALPHA EQUITY REALTY & MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Abbas Sultanali
- DMCA Notice