$345,000.00 ($357.88 / sqft )
2768 Galatian Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Explore 2768 Galatian Pl, a residence recently enhanced with fresh interior paint throughout, providing a crisp, updated foundation. The kitchen is equi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 964 sqft
- Provided by OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Karen Albright
- DMCA Notice