$385,000.00 ($146.72 / sqft )
1921 Bonneville Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 1921 & 1923 Bonneville Dr a well located duplex offering strong upside potential just minutes from the University of Central Florida. Each side features a 2 bedroom, 1 bath layout with
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2624 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
- Contact Ron Verzaro, II
- DMCA Notice