$250,000.00 ($131.17 / sqft )
253 Tulip Banded Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Motivated Seller Bring Your Offers! This stunning, nearly new townhome (built only a few years ago) offers the perfect blend of modern design and comfort. The spacious interior features 3 bedrooms, a
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1906 sqft
- Provided by MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- Contact Marcos Urbina
- DMCA Notice