$499,000.00 ($144.64 / sqft )
6973 Audobon Osprey Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to 6973 Audobon Osprey Cove, MULTIPLE OFFERS PLEASE SUBMIT BEST AND FINAL OFFERS BY Monday 05/11/26 5P This beautifully designed 2023 built home offering space, comfort, and modern Flo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3450 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Bonnie Huntsman
- DMCA Notice