$664,900.00 ($133.11 / sqft )
18013 Forest Retreat Lane More Like This Login To Like
$13,298 seller credit toward closing costs or rate buy down on any full price offer accepted by 05/31/26. NEW Photos coming!! Fully updated 5 bedroom, 4 bath pool home w/bonus room and 3 car garage on
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4995 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY LOGIC RE
- Contact Mark D'Italia
- DMCA Notice