$559,990.00 ($145.45 / sqft )
15523 Gemini Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful well maintained and move in ready 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms home located in a very desirable Knight Lake Estates Community in Mascotte, Florida. From the moment you arrive, you
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3850 sqft
- Provided by KNS REALTY INC
- Contact Sohan Singh
- DMCA Notice