$348,900.00 ($217.79 / sqft )
14352 Sun Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your perfect Orlando opportunity in the desirable Sand Point at Meadow Woods community! Ideally located just minutes from the Orlando International Airport, major highways, shopping, and to
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1602 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
- Contact Lorena Correa
- DMCA Notice