$496,000.00 ($211.60 / sqft )
11932 Old Glory Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
**SOLAR TO BE PAID OFF AT CLOSING** POOL HOME ** COVERED LANAI **LOW HOA** Dont miss your chance to own this stunning Southchase pool home that perfectly combines space, comfort, and incredible value
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2344 sqft
- Provided by IAD FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Loyda Ayala
- DMCA Notice