$270,000.00 ($149.09 / sqft )
2919 Keesler Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully renovated from top to bottom, this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in the heart of Deltona offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Ideally located just minute
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1811 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Shelby Serrao
- DMCA Notice