$1,195,000.00 ($264.15 / sqft )
3019 Kensington Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
WOW! Newly completed contemporary masterpiece The Aspen. ABD's award winning contemporary design for Hampton Green. This incredible 5 bedroom/4 bath home has huge windows that allow in tons of natur
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4524 sqft
- Provided by ABD REALTY, INC.
- Contact Matthew Brown
- DMCA Notice