$395,999.00 ($116.75 / sqft )
2307 Kennington Cove Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. tunning spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home situated on a vast lot in the establish Brantley Green community in DeLand. Built by Mattamy Homes, this open
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3392 sqft
- Provided by WYNNMORE REALTY LLC
- Contact Cora Johnson
- DMCA Notice