$369,900.00 ($202.02 / sqft )
3063 Curry Woods Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated and move in ready! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath home features a brand new roof, stylish new vinyl flooring throughout, and a fully updated interior and exterior with fresh pai
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1831 sqft
- Provided by ROO REALTY LLC
- Contact Edward Hru
- DMCA Notice