$2,500.00 ($1.48 / sqft )
835 Lancaster Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this beautiful, updated, move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage that offers both comfort and functionality. The property features brand new flooring, a new roof, and fresh
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1684 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- Contact Paula Bigger
- DMCA Notice