$3,600.00 ($1.22 / sqft )
8117 Jailene Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience refined living in this elegant 3 bed, 2 bath pool home nestled in the heart of Berkshire Park. Revel in the timeless allure of wood flooring gracing the main areas and master bedroom, while
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2942 sqft
- Provided by WINDERMERE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- Contact Hans Welbergen
- DMCA Notice