$1,895.00 ($0.96 / sqft )
3791 Huntwicke Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming Craftsman Style 4 Bedroom Home in a Gated Community! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the secure and highly desirable Royal Ridge co
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1978 sqft
- Provided by RENT A FLORIDA HOME
- Contact Katrina Anarumo
- DMCA Notice