$995,000.00 ($270.90 / sqft )
2600 Fort Lane Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Drive, fly, or come by boat!! Come fall in love with this light and airy completely updated contemporary lakefront home on lake harney. This block construction home includes 5 spacious bedrooms, which
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3673 sqft
- Approx. 2.34 acres
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Robin Wright
- DMCA Notice