$310,000.00 ($163.59 / sqft )
12067 Callicarpa Lane More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Meadow Ridge at Grand Island community! Built in 2020 and kept in exceptional condition, this home offers a desirable split floor
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1895 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Janet Lynn
- DMCA Notice