$179,900.00 ($273.82 / sqft )
1929 Summer Club Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offering easy access near the front of the desirable Villas at Lakeside community. This move in ready unit features ceramic tile flooring throug
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 657 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- Contact Afrika Hendley
- DMCA Notice