$349,000.00 ($200.34 / sqft )
2479 Toscolona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience resort style living in the gated community of Tapestry. This stunning 3BR/2.5BA townhouse features a modern chefs kitchen with state of the art appliances, granite countertops throughout, a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1742 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact Ramesh Vanapalli
- DMCA Notice