$255,000.00 ($136.51 / sqft )
2537 Jasmine Trace Drive More Like This Login To Like
Three bedroom, two bathroom investment opportunity in the heart of Kissimmee. This property presents a fantastic chance for those looking to add value through renovation. While the home requires some
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1868 sqft
- Provided by ENTERA REALTY LLC
- Contact Robert Salmons
- DMCA Notice