$724,900.00 ($295.88 / sqft )
1020 Venetian Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3 Driveways 3 Entrances 2 Homes! Incredible Investment Opportunity in the Heart of College Park / Downtown Orlando! Welcome to this rare and versatile property situated on a spacious corner lot of n
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2450 sqft
- Provided by VOSS REALTY INC
- Contact Lindsay Kaye Voss
- DMCA Notice