$143,500.00 ($143.21 / sqft )
507 Northlake Drive 507 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Start your day off with Peace and Tranquility. Check out this Fabulous 2nd Floor Condo in Northlake Village with views of Lake Minnie in the heart of Sanford. Nestled in the middle of the complex, Bui
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1002 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Heather McGuckin
- DMCA Notice