$279,900.00 ($178.05 / sqft )
1785 Summit Chase Avenue More Like This Login To Like
Two story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and an attached 2 car garage with a spacious, functional layout. The home offers great natural light and flow throughout the main living areas, with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1572 sqft
- Provided by MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
- Contact Summer Brady
- DMCA Notice