$344,999.00 ($191.67 / sqft )
3535 Cherry Palm Court Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
Care free living in a secure, pet friendly, over 55 community! New entry gate system with cameras. Weekly landscaping of all properties. Heated Pool & Spa. Pickleball courts, Community Kitchen, BBQ, L
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1800 sqft
- Provided by SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
- Contact Robert Arnold, Jr
- DMCA Notice