$405,000.00 ($149.56 / sqft )
2618 De Groodt Road Sw Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Brand new construction featuring unique modern architecture, soaring ceiling in entryway, and upscale finishes throughout. This thoughtfully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence includes a private off
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2708 sqft
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY OF VERO
- Contact Eileen Diamond
- DMCA Notice