$287,500.00 ($143.61 / sqft )
9347 Revere Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to the Dover at Liberty Preservea perfect blend of modern comfort and natural tranquility. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is situated on a premium conservation lot, offering the ulti
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2002 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
- Contact Kerry Huang
- DMCA Notice