$189,900.00 ($166.87 / sqft )
33514 Luana Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Leesburg, Florida! This remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 bath manufactured home offers an affordable path to homeownership with NO HOA and NO LOT RENT you own both the home and the land. Inside,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1138 sqft
- Provided by REALTY HUB
- Contact James Sparkman
- DMCA Notice