$399,000.00 ($164.00 / sqft )
998 Grand Hilltop More Like This Login To Like
Very well located, easy access to all main roads. The house was fresh painted inside, new high end vinyl flooring just installed in the bedrooms and closets. Kitchen with great size cabinets and grani
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2433 sqft
- Provided by WOODSTONE INVESTMENTS LLC
- Contact Fernando Teixeira
- DMCA Notice