$3,800.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
1438 River Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Amazing POOL HOUSE in a friendly, quiet, new development. Charming 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 story home with screened pool area, which includes lanai and hot tub with space for outdoor activities. Open
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1890 sqft
- Provided by EXCELLENCE REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Roberta Maia Pereira
- DMCA Notice