$550,000.00 ($674.02 / sqft )
806 Lake Pleasant Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
3.45 acres of residential land located in Apopka, Florida with Future Land Use designated as Low Density Residential. The parcel measures approximately 320 feet of frontage and 470 feet of depth, prov
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Approx. 3.45 acres
- Provided by MCGRAW REAL ESTATE SERVICES, L
- Contact Mike McGraw
- DMCA Notice