$2,300.00 ($1.62 / sqft )
7151 Edgewater Shores Court More Like This Login To Like
Fully remodeled home for rent featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, located just 12 minutes from Downtown Orlando! Nestled in a very quiet neighborhood with no main street traffic, this beautifully re
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1422 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Tamara Mazo Ferro
- DMCA Notice