$2,099.00 ($1.49 / sqft )
224 Lakewood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home! This well maintained home is ready for its next tenants. The kitchen features oak cabinets, updated countertops with stainless steel appliances such as a refrigerator, range, built in mi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1405 sqft
- Provided by 407 PROPERTIES
- Contact Steven Simpson
- DMCA Notice