$249,900.00 ($268.71 / sqft )
781 Village Lake Terrace N 101a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Properties like this posh, seductive, and meticulously detailed townhome in the sought after Village Lakes community, rarely comes available for sale. This lush 2 floor townhome condominium has been f
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 930 sqft
- Approx. 30.85 acres
- Provided by ITS REALTY
- Contact Patrick Westervelt, LLC
- DMCA Notice