$1,500.00 ($0.92 / sqft )
14025 54th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Looking for a clean, comfortable place to call home? This fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers modern living in a peaceful Summerfield neighborhood just minutes from The Villages, shopping,
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1624 sqft
- Provided by REMI EMERSON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Shelley Davis
- DMCA Notice