$200,000.00 ($206.83 / sqft )
19921 Villa Ridge Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 1BR/1BA Condo with ATTACHED GARAGE in the Gated Mirabella Community! This oversized one bedroom condo offers nearly 1,000 sq ft of comfortable living space and features a highly desirable pri
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 967 sqft
- Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
- Contact Maria Ubillus
- DMCA Notice