$750,000.00 ($384.22 / sqft )
22155 County Road 136 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to peaceful country living in Live Oak! Nestled on approximately 4.7 fully fenced and cross fenced acres, this beautifully updated brick ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionalit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1952 sqft
- Approx. 4.70 acres
- Provided by LOVEJOY PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC
- Contact Paul Chisholm
- DMCA Notice