$240,000.00 ($175.44 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming townhome located in the desirable Summerfield Townhomes community in Kissimmee. This well maintained property offers a comfortable and functional layout, perfect for everyday living or as an
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1368 sqft
- Provided by THE FLORIDA LOUNGE REALTY LLC
- Contact Soraya Cimino Gameiro
- DMCA Notice