$2,244,000.00 ($613.12 / sqft )
1011 Us Highway 1 C302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Juno Beach's newest seaside urban community, Caretta! Sales center now open. This corner unit offers all the modern luxuries including a chef's kitchen featuring wolf stove, sub zero refrigeration and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3660 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice