$369,900.00 ($140.22 / sqft )
4208 27th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MUST SEE! RARE FIND! 4/2 Home on one of the largest canals in Treasure Island. Sit and entertain on your covered Private dock overlooking 75 foot of water frontage or take the boat out for fishing wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2638 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice