$1,650.00 ($2.12 / sqft )
949 Riverside Drive 423 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 1/1 on the 2nd floor, completely tiled throughout, bedroom has a walk in closet. There is also an open balcony with storage. Located in a great community near the Coral Square mall, schools,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 780 sqft
- Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice